Director: Daniels |
5 | |
Director: Daniel Wolfe |
4 | |
Director: Tom Haines |
3 | |
Director: Chino Moya |
3 | |
Director: Ninian Doff |
3 | |
Director: Nabil |
3 |
If I Go
(2014)
Ella Eyre |
Director: Henry Scholfield Production Company: Caviar Content Producer: Sonya Seir Director of Photography: Ben Fordesman Production Designer: Mikey Hollywood Choreographer: Simeon Qsyea Edit: Ryan Boucher |
|||
Budapest
(2014)
George Ezra |
Director: Ned Miles | |||
Tough Love
(2014)
Jessie Ware |
Director: BRTHR Producer: Jonny Kight Directors of Photography: Jake Scott, BRTHR Production Company: Friend Edit: BRTHR Art Director: BRTHR |
|||
Crying for No Reason
(2013)
Katy B |
Directors: Sophie Muller, Ross McDowell | |||
Love Letters
(2014)
Metronomy |
Director: Michel Gondry Production Company: Partizan Producer: Khalid Tahhar Director of Photography: Christophe Beaucarne Production Designer: Stéphane Rozenbaum |
|||
Iron Sky
(2014)
Paolo Nutini |
Director: Daniel Wolfe Production Company: Somesuch & Co Producer: Lee Groombridge Director of Photography: Robbie Ryan |
Alive
(2013)
Chase & Status |
Director: Josh Cole | |||
Grab Her
(2014)
Disclosure |
Director: Emile Sornin Director of Photography: Nicolas Loir Production Company: DIVISION Producer: Jules de Chateleux |
|||
Collider
(2013)
Jon Hopkins |
Director: Tom Haines Production Company: Rogue Films Producer: Connor Hollman Director of Photography: Steve Annis Edit: Dan Sherwen |
|||
Peppermint
(2014)
Julio Bashmore |
Director: Noah Harris | |||
Busy Earnin'
(2014)
Jungle |
Directors: Oliver Hadlee Pearch, JLW Edit: Chris Roebuck Producer: Charlie Di Placido |
|||
Afterglow
(2013)
Wilkinson |
Director: Remy Cayuela Director of Photography: Jake Scott Art Director: Sets Appeal Edit: Ellie Johnson Producer: Joe Walker Production Company: Able&Baker |
Fuckabout
(2014)
Drenge |
Director: never ending fun Director of Photography: Jack Wilkinson |
|||
Theres A Beast And We All Feed It
(2014)
Jake Bugg |
Director: Bob Harlow Producer: Denna Cartamkhoob Director of Photography: Jackson Hunt |
|||
Moving On
(2014)
James |
Director: Ainslie Henderson | |||
Money
(2014)
Peace |
Director: Ninian Doff Production Company: Pulse Films Choreographer: Supple Nam Producers: Rik Green, Ore Okonedo Director of Photography: Steve Annis Art Director: Lucie Red Edit: Leo King |
|||
Lost On Me
(2014)
Peace |
Director: Ninian Doff Choreographer: Supple Nam Production Company: Pulse Films Producer: Rachel Rumbold Director of Photography: Ben Moulden Art Director: Lucie Red Edit: Leo King |
|||
Tharsis Sleeps
(2014)
Throne |
Directors: Nicos Livesey, Tom Bunker Producers: Posy Dixon, Dan Keefe, Nicos Livesey |
Hunger Of The Pine
(2014)
Alt-J |
Director: Nabil Producer: Claire Oxley Director of Photography: Ben Magahy Edit: Julia Knight Art Director: Ciaran Beale |
|||
Before Your Very Eyes
(2013)
Atoms For Peace |
Director: Andrew Thomas Huang Producers: Brian Welsh, Matt Marsh Director of Photography: Laura Merians Production Designer: Rebecca Stillman Art Director: Adrian Romo Production Companies: Good Company, Colonel Blimp |
|||
River
(2014)
Ibeyi |
Director: Ed Morris | |||
Nightcall
(2013)
London Grammar |
Director: André Chocron Producer: Audrey Davenport Production Company: Friend Director of Photography: Jake Scott |
|||
Reservoir
(2014)
Metronomy |
Director: Daniel Brereton Producer: Tina Pawlik Production Company: Forever Pictures |
|||
Too Many Friends
(2013)
Placebo |
Director: Saman Kesh Director of Photography: Isaac Bauman Production Designer: Jason Kisvarday Editors: Mandy Brown, Saman Kesh Producer: Sarah Park |
Chill Pill (Experiment 2)
(2014)
Hawk House |
Director: Thomas Rhazi Production Company: DIVISION Director of Photography: Julien Meurice Producer: Clémence Cuvelier |
|||
Double Bubble Trouble
(2014)
M.I.A. |
Director: M.I.A. Production Company: Prettybird Producers: Juliette Larthe, Margo Mars |
|||
Stronger Than Ever
(2014)
Raleigh Ritchie |
Director: Ninian Doff Director of Photography: Ben Todd |
|||
Powerless
(2014)
Rudimental |
Director: David Edwards Director of Photography: David Edwards |
|||
Kick It
(2013)
Scrufizzer |
Director: Tomás Whitmore Production Company: Sonny London Producer: Sarah Park Director of Photography: Ryan Carmody Art Director: Mandy Cheng Choreographer: Julianne Waters |
|||
Pure
(2015)
Last Night In Paris |
Director: Karim Huu Do Producer: Katie Dolan Production Company: Caviar Content Edit: Ryan Beck |
Lazaretto
(2014)
Jack White |
Director: Jonas & Francois Director of Photography: Eli Born |
|||
Au
(2014)
Kaja Gunnufsen |
Director: Kenneth Karlstad Director of Photography: Torfinn R. Sanderud |
|||
High Road
(2014)
Mastodon |
Director: Roboshobo Production Company: Doomsday Entertainment Director of Photography: Isaac Bauman Production Designer: Tyler Jensen Producer: Ian Blair |
|||
The Writing's On The Wall
(2014)
OK Go |
Directors: Aaron Duffy, Damian Kulash Jr., Bob Partington Production Company: 1stAveMachine Producer: Garrett Fennelly Director of Photography: William Rexer Production Designer: Ethan Tobman |
|||
Smooth Sailing
(2014)
Queens Of The Stone Age |
Director: Hiro Murai Producers: Jason Cole, Sarah Lawson Production Company: Doomsday Entertainment Edit: Jacquelyn London Director of Photography: Larkin Seiple Production Designer: Hannah Hurney Art Director: Kim Rice |
|||
Guilt Trip
(2014)
PUP |
Directors: Chandler Levack, Jeremy Schaulin-Rioux Director of Photography: Fraser Brown Producer: Daniel Code |
Afterlife
(2013)
Arcade Fire |
Director: Emily Kai Bock Editors: Emily Kai Bock, Leo Scott Director of Photography: Evan Prosofsky Producer: Anne Johnson Production Designer: Hannah Hurney Production Company: Iconoclast |
|||
She's Bad
(2014)
Dye |
Director: Dent de Cuir Director of Photography: Alexandre Icovic Production Company: Excuse My French |
|||
G.I. Jane (Fill Me Up)
(2013)
Jackson and His Computerband |
Director: Mrzyk & Moriceau Producer: Jules de Chateleux |
|||
Mess On A Mission
(2014)
Liars |
Director: Luis Cerveró Production Company: Ways & Means Producer: Sage Price |
|||
Cool Song No. 2
(2013)
MGMT |
Production Company: Prettybird Director: Isaiah Seret Director of Photography: Bradford Young Producer: Braxton Pope Production Designer: Jahmin Assa Edit: Luke Lynch Art Directors: Max Sweeney, Kate Stewart |
|||
Digital Witness
(2014)
St. Vincent |
Director: Chino Moya Producer: Ilduara Lamas Director of Photography: Pau Castejón Edit: Pablo Plant |
Fallout
(2014)
Catfish And The Bottlemen |
Director: Eoin Glaister | |||
Systematic
(2013)
Midnight Juggernauts |
Director: Mrzyk & Moriceau | |||
Chleb
(2014)
Mister D. |
Director: Krzysztof Skonieczny Production Company: g??bokiOFF Director of Photography: Kacper Fertacz Edit: Sebastian Mialik |
|||
Get Up
(2014)
New Beat Fund |
Director: Chris Buongiorno Director of Photography: Parker Tolifson Art Director: Jeff Laliberte Edit: Chris Buongiorno |
|||
I KNOW
(2013)
Rosemary |
Directors: Casper Balslev, Lasse Martinussen | |||
Fear & Delight
(2013)
The Correspondents |
Director: Naren Wilks |
Mermaid of Salinas
(2014)
Basement Jaxx |
Director: Alan Masferrer Production Company: Oniric Events Director of Photography: Alberto Bañares Edit: Héctor Cornelles Art Directors: Estefanía Ten, Verónica Durá |
|||
Infatuation
(2013)
Festival Girlfriend |
Director: Michael Douglas | |||
The Renegade
(2013)
Friend Within |
Director: Craig Moore Producer: Liam Johnson Production Company: Familia Director of Photography: Chris Vermaak Choreographer: Julie Robert Edit: Aislinn Clifford |
|||
So
(2014)
Adam Halogen |
Director: Amer Chadha-Patel Edit: Amer Chadha-Patel Director of Photography: Samuel Hurlock |
|||
Supine
(2014)
Max Cooper |
Director: Tom Geraedts | |||
These Heights
(2014)
TCTS |
Director: Davis Silis Production Company: Bullion Productions |
Godiva
(2014)
Eugene McGuinness |
Director: ThirtyTwo Production Company: Pulse Films |
|||
Hope
(2013)
Kid Wise |
Director: Truman & Cooper Director of Photography: Victor Seguin Edit: Manuel Coutant Production Company: ChezEddy |
|||
Victory Line
(2014)
Lonely The Brave |
||||
Reservoir
(2013)
PUP |
Director of Photography: Fraser Brown Directors: Chandler Levack, Jeremy Schaulin-Rioux |
|||
Breathless
(2013)
Small Black |
Director: Nick Bentgen Producer: Lisa Kjerulff |
|||
Carriages
(2014)
Tiny Ruins |
Director: Lucy Luscombe Producers: Merlin Merton, Franny Zywicki Director of Photography: Chris Clarke |
Let Down
(2013)
Bored Nothing |
Director: Abteen Bagheri Producer: Logan Adermatt Director of Photography: Isaac Bauman Edit: sergei Production Company: Somesuch & Co |
|||
Papi Pacify
(2013)
FKA Twigs |
Edit: Ben Crook Directors: FKA Twigs, Tom Beard Producer: Cherise Payne Director of Photography: Katie Swain Production Company: Partizan |
|||
tw-Ache
(2014)
FKA Twigs |
Directors: Tom Beard, FKA Twigs Director of Photography: Tim Sidell |
|||
Your Ways
(2013)
Goose |
Director: Thomas Rhazi Production Company: Wanda Director of Photography: Thomas Ozoux |
|||
The Future
(2013)
Jenny Wilson |
Directors: Daniel Wirtberg, Jenny Wilson Director of Photography: Daniel Wirtberg Producer: Daniel Wirtberg Edit: Johan Söderberg |
|||
Witness
(2014)
Joan As Police Woman |
Director: Ben Reed |
Champs-Élysées
(2014)
Bonnie Banane |
Production Company: DIVISION Director: Helmi Producer: Clémence Cuvelier |
|||
Pitbull Terrier
(2014)
Die Antwoord |
Director: NINJA Production Company: Zef Films Producer: Julia Shnuur Art Director: NINJA Choreographer: NINJA |
|||
My Motive (Movement)
(2014)
Knytro |
Director: Taichi Kimura | |||
Asphyxiated
(2013)
MOORS |
Director: David M. Helman Producer: Jamie Geoghan Edit: Nick Rondeau Director of Photography: Trevor Wineman |
|||
Make It Last
(2014)
Pearls Negras |
Director: Ian Pons Jewell Producers: David Leon Alexander, Jan Yan Ian Director of Photography: Neirin Jones Edit: Ben Canny Art Directors: Marina Lara, Anne Santoro Gomes Choreographer: Dejaneth Idalice Dos Santos |
|||
A Christmas Fucking Miracle
(2013)
Run The Jewels |
Production Company: Ghost Robot Director: Joey Garfield Director of Photography: Jan Reichle Producers: Belinda Mayne, Natasha Gilberti Edit: Josh Dion |
Like A Rolling Stone
(2013)
Bob Dylan |
Director: Vania Heymann Director of Photography: Vania Heymann Production Companies: Pulse Films, Walter Pictures Producers: Lia Mayer-Sommer, Stacy Vaughan |
|||
I'm Aquarius
(2013)
Metronomy |
Production Companies: Somesuch & Co, The Creators Project Director: Edouard Salier |
|||
Love Letters
(2014)
Metronomy |
Director: Michel Gondry Production Company: Partizan Producer: Khalid Tahhar Director of Photography: Christophe Beaucarne Production Designer: Stéphane Rozenbaum |
|||
The Writing's On The Wall
(2014)
OK Go |
Directors: Aaron Duffy, Damian Kulash Jr., Bob Partington Production Company: 1stAveMachine Producer: Garrett Fennelly Director of Photography: William Rexer Production Designer: Ethan Tobman |
|||
Iron Sky
(2014)
Paolo Nutini |
Director: Daniel Wolfe Production Company: Somesuch & Co Producer: Lee Groombridge Director of Photography: Robbie Ryan |
|||
Digital Witness
(2014)
St. Vincent |
Director: Chino Moya Producer: Ilduara Lamas Director of Photography: Pau Castejón Edit: Pablo Plant |
Moving On
(2014)
James |
Director: Ainslie Henderson | |||
Re
(2014)
Nils Frahm |
Director: Balázs Simon | |||
Reservoir
(2014)
Metronomy |
Director: Daniel Brereton Producer: Tina Pawlik Production Company: Forever Pictures |
|||
Marshal Dear
(2013)
Savages |
Director: Gergely Wootsch | |||
Tharsis Sleeps
(2014)
Throne |
Directors: Nicos Livesey, Tom Bunker Producers: Posy Dixon, Dan Keefe, Nicos Livesey |
Turn Down For What
(2014)
DJ Snake |
Director: Daniels Producers: Jonathan Wang, Judy Craig Director of Photography: Larkin Seiple Production Designer: Jason Kisvarday Editors: Daniels, Paul Rogers Production Company: Prettybird |
|||
Evil Eye
(2013)
Franz Ferdinand |
Director: Diane Martel Director of Photography: Michael Ragen Production Company: Black Dog Films Edit: Nick Rondeau |
|||
Collider
(2013)
Jon Hopkins |
Director: Tom Haines Production Company: Rogue Films Producer: Connor Hollman Director of Photography: Steve Annis Edit: Dan Sherwen |
|||
Hope
(2013)
Kid Wise |
Director: Truman & Cooper Director of Photography: Victor Seguin Edit: Manuel Coutant Production Company: ChezEddy |
|||
Musicbox
(2014)
Moody Good |
Director: Max McCabe Director of Photography: Stuart White Edit: Kiran Mandla |
|||
Money
(2014)
Peace |
Director: Ninian Doff Production Company: Pulse Films Choreographer: Supple Nam Producers: Rik Green, Ore Okonedo Director of Photography: Steve Annis Art Director: Lucie Red Edit: Leo King |
Hunger Of The Pine
(2014)
Alt-J |
Director: Nabil Producer: Claire Oxley Director of Photography: Ben Magahy Edit: Julia Knight Art Director: Ciaran Beale |
|||
Before Your Very Eyes
(2013)
Atoms For Peace |
Director: Andrew Thomas Huang Producers: Brian Welsh, Matt Marsh Director of Photography: Laura Merians Production Designer: Rebecca Stillman Art Director: Adrian Romo Production Companies: Good Company, Colonel Blimp |
|||
Grab Her
(2014)
Disclosure |
Director: Emile Sornin Director of Photography: Nicolas Loir Production Company: DIVISION Producer: Jules de Chateleux |
|||
Turn Down For What
(2014)
DJ Snake |
Director: Daniels Producers: Jonathan Wang, Judy Craig Director of Photography: Larkin Seiple Production Designer: Jason Kisvarday Editors: Daniels, Paul Rogers Production Company: Prettybird |
|||
She's Bad
(2014)
Dye |
Director: Dent de Cuir Director of Photography: Alexandre Icovic Production Company: Excuse My French |
|||
Mess On A Mission
(2014)
Liars |
Director: Luis Cerveró Production Company: Ways & Means Producer: Sage Price |
Like A Rolling Stone
(2013)
Bob Dylan |
Director: Vania Heymann Director of Photography: Vania Heymann Production Companies: Pulse Films, Walter Pictures Producers: Lia Mayer-Sommer, Stacy Vaughan |
|||
Heavy Seas Of Love
(2014)
Damon Albarn |
Edit: Matt Cronin | |||
The Second Rule
(2014)
Death Koolaid |
Director: Brendan Cleaves | |||
Hashtag My Ass
(2014)
Etienne De Crécy |
||||
Waiting In Live
(2014)
ManCub |
||||
Happy
(2013)
Pharrell Williams |
Director: We Are From L.A Production Company: Iconoclast Director of Photography: Alexis Zabe Producers: Jett Steiger, Roman Pichon Herrera Choreographer: Kathryn Burns |
Luna
(2014)
Bombay Bicycle Club |
Director: Anna Ginsburg | |||
Fallout
(2014)
Catfish And The Bottlemen |
Director: Eoin Glaister | |||
Won't Look Back
(2014)
Duke Dumont |
Director: Tim Main Director of Photography: Pat Scola Producer: Sarah Tognazzi Edit: Sam Jones Production Company: Friend |
|||
If I Go
(2014)
Ella Eyre |
Director: Henry Scholfield Production Company: Caviar Content Producer: Sonya Seir Director of Photography: Ben Fordesman Production Designer: Mikey Hollywood Choreographer: Simeon Qsyea Edit: Ryan Boucher |
|||
Time
(2014)
Jungle |
Director: Oliver Hadlee Pearch Production Company: Colonel Blimp Edit: Paul O'Reilly |
|||
Afterglow
(2013)
Wilkinson |
Director: Remy Cayuela Director of Photography: Jake Scott Art Director: Sets Appeal Edit: Ellie Johnson Producer: Joe Walker Production Company: Able&Baker |
Turn Down For What
(2014)
DJ Snake |
Director: Daniels Producers: Jonathan Wang, Judy Craig Director of Photography: Larkin Seiple Production Designer: Jason Kisvarday Editors: Daniels, Paul Rogers Production Company: Prettybird |